1ère journée                                                        8éme journée

06/04 16h00  ST GEORGES 8   1   ROBION     16/07  19h30 ROBION       ST GEORGES
06/04 16H30  TROYES 2 BOLLENE   16/07 18h00  BOLLENE TROYES 2
06/04 17h00  CAMARET 2 17  VILLEFRANCHE   16/07 15h00  VILLEFRANCHE CAMARET 2
06/04 17H00  NEUVILLE 2 VITRY   16/07 19h00  VITRY NEUVILLE 2

2ème journée                                                     9ème journée

07/05 15H00  VILLEFRANCHE       TROYES 2     23/07 16h30  TROYES 2       VILLEFRANCHE
07/05 16h00  BOLLENE NEUVILLE 2   23/07 17h00  NEUVILLE 2 BOLLENE
07/05 19h00  VITRY ST GEORGES   23/07 16h00  ST GEORGES VITRY
07/05  19h30 ROBION CAMARET 2   23/07 17h00  CAMARET 2 ROBION

 3ème journée                                                    10ème journée 

14/05 15h00  VILLEFRANCHE       ROBION     30/07 19h30  ROBION       VILLEFRANCHE
14/05  16h00 ST GEORGES BOLLENE   30/07 18h00  BOLLENE ST GEORGES
14/05 16h30  TROYES 2 NEUVILLE 2   30/07 19h30  NEUVILLE 2 TROYES 2
14/05 17h00  CAMARET 2 VITRY   30/07  19h00 VITRY CAMARET 2

4ème journée                                                  11ème journée 

21/05 18h00 BOLLENE       CAMARET 2     27/08 20h00  CAMARET 2       BOLLENE
21/05 19h00  VITRY VILLEFRANCHE   27/07  15h00 VILLEFRANCHE VITRY
21/05 19h30  ROBION TROYES 2   27/07 16h30  TROYES 2 ROBION
21/05 19H30  NEUVILLE 2 ST GEORGES   27/07 16H00  ST GEORGES NEUVILLE 2

5ème journée                                                      12ème journée

04:06 15h00  VILLEFRANCHE   BOLLENE    03/09 16h30  BOLLENE       VILLEFRANCHE
04:06  17h00 CAMARET 2 NEUVILLE 2   03/09  17h00 NEUVILLE 2 CAMARET 2
04:06 19h30  ROBION VITRY   03/09 19h00   VITRY ROBION
04/06  19h30  TROYES 2 ST GEORGES   03/09  16h00 ST GEORGES TROYES 2

6ème journée                                                     13ème journée

18/06 16h00  ST GEORGES        CAMARET 2    17/09 17h00  CAMARET 2 ST GEORGES
18/06  18h00 BOLLENE  ROBION   17/09 19h30  ROBION BOLLENE
18/06 19h00  VITRY  TROYES 2   17/09 16h30  TROYES 2 VITRY
18/06 15h00  VILLE FRANCHE  NEUVILLE 2   17/09 19h30  NEUVILLE 2 VILLEFRANCHE

 7éme journée                                                  14ème journée

09/07 15H00  VILLEFRANCHE STGEORGES   01/10 16H00  STGEORGES VILLEFRANCHE
09/07 16H30  TROYES 2 CAMARET 2   01/10 17H00  CAMARET 2 TROYES 2
09/07  19h00 VITRY BOLLENE   01/10 16h30  BOLLENE VITRY
09/07 19h30  ROBION  NEUVILLE 2   01/10 17h00  NEUVILLE 2 ROBION